:::: CLASS OFFERING - PER Subject ::::
SY-Term:
-
-
Summer
1st Sem
2nd Sem
Search Offering
(Press Enter or proceed to Display Result)
Subject offered
All
AbIntern (Internship: Office (300hrs) & Farm (300 hrs))
AbnPsych (Abnormal Psychology)
AccCom (Accounting for Business Combinations)
AccIntern (Accounting Internship)
AccRes (Accounting Research)
AccStan (Conceptual Framework and Accounting Standards)
AccTran (Accounting for Special Transactions)
AcInSys (Accounting Information System)
AdManPE (Administration and Management of Physical Education and Health Education Programs)
AdMathECEb (Advanced Engineering Mathematics for ECE, Lab)
AdMathECEc (Advanced Engineering Mathematics for ECE, Lec)
AdvIAS (Advance Information Assurance and Security)
AdvMathCS (Differential and Integral Calculus)
Agri2 (Agri-Fishery Part 2)
AgriTour (Professional Elective: Agri-Tourism)
AlgorCom (Algorithms and Complexity)
AnaPhyLab (Anatomy and Physiology, Laboratory)
AnaPhyLec (Anatomy and Physiology, Lecture)
AnaPhysLab (Anatomy and Physiology, Laboratory)
AnPhyHum (Anatomy and Physiology of Human Movement)
Anthro (Socio-Cultural Anthropology)
ApConLearn (Applied Motor Control and Learning of Exercise, Sports and Dance)
AppDev (Application Development and Emerging Technologies)
AppTech (Applied Business Tools and Techniques)
ARCD10 (Thesis Research Application)
ArcDesign10 (Thesis Research and Application)
ArcDesign2 (Architectural Design 2: Creative Design and Fundamentals)
ArcDesign4 (Architectural Design 4: Space Planning 1)
ArcDesign6 (Architectural Design 6: Site Development Planning and Landscaping)
ArcDesign8 (Architectural Design 8: Design of Complex Structures)
ArcHist03 (History of Architecture 3: Filipino Vernacular Architecture)
ARCHIST1 (History of Architecture 1)
ArcInt (Architecture Interiors)
ArcResearch (Architectural Research Methods)
ArcStat (Statics of Rigid Bodies)
ArcStruc01 (Theory of Structures)
ArcVisCom3 (Architectural Visual Communications 3: Graphics 2)
ArcVisCom4 (Architectural Visual Communications 4: Visual Techniques 2)
ArtApp (Art Appreciation)
AsianB (Professional Elective: Asian Cuisine, Lab)
AsianC (Professional Elective: Asian Cuisine, Lec)
AsLearn1 (Assessment inLearning 1)
AsLearn1TM (Assessment in Learning 1 with Focus on Trainers Methodology I & II)
Astro (Astronomy)
AudApp (Auditing and Assurance: Concepts and Applications 1 & 2)
AudEnvi (Auditing in CIS Environment)
BankFin (Banking and Financial Institutions)
BarManB (Professional Elective: Bar Management, Lab)
BarManC (Professional Elective: Bar Management, Lec)
BasMicro (Basic Microeconomics)
BehFin (Behavioral Finance)
BioChemB (Biochemistry, Lab)
BioChemC (Biochemistry, Lec)
BioChemLab (Biochemistry with Organic Chemistry, Lab)
BioChemLec (Biochemistry with Organic Chemistry, Lec)
BioSci (Biological Sciences)
BLDGTECH2 (Building Technology 2: Construction Drawing in Wood, Steel, and Concrete)
BLDGTECH4 (Building Technology 4: Specification Writing and Quantity Surveying)
BMA2 (Business Management and Application for Architecture 2)
BOSH (Basic Occupational Health and Safety)
BU03 (Building Utilities 3: Acoustics and Lighting Systems)
BuildCur (Building and Enhancing New Literacies Across the Curriculum with Emphasis on the 21st Century Skills)
BuildCurTM (Building and Enhancing New Literacies Across the Curriculum with Emphasis on the 21st Century Skills)
BusFin (Business Finance)
BusRe (Business Research)
BusTax (Business Tax)
CADD02 (Computer Aided Design & Drafting for Architecture 2)
Calc2 (Calculus 2)
Calculus (Differential and Integral Calculus)
Calculus1 (Calculus 1 with Analytic Geometry)
CamJourn (Campus Journalism)
CAN2 (Competency Appraisal, 2)
CapMar (Capital Markets)
CARE (Career and Readiness Enrichment)
Carto (Cartography)
CCS-SAFT (Seminars and Field Trips)
CEEnhance2 (CE Enhancement 2)
CELaws (CE Laws Ethics and Contracts)
CEOJT (On-the-Job Training (240 Hours))
CEProf2 (Professional Course - Specialized 2)
CEProf3 (Professional Course - Specialized 3)
CEProf5 (Professional Course - Specialized 5)
CEProject2 (CE Project 2)
CFLM01 (Character Formation 1-Nationalism)
ChildAdDev (Child and Adolescent Development)
ChildAdLit (Children and Adolescent Literature)
Ci515 (Civil Engineering Project)
Circuits2b (Circuits 2, Lab)
Circuits2c (Circuits 2, Lec)
Civ328 (Methods of Research)
CLJur02 (Criminal Law (Book 2))
CLJur04 (Criminal Procedure & Court Testimony)
ClothConsB (Clothing Construction, Lab)
ClothConsC (Clothing Construction, Lec)
CogPsych (Cognitive Psychology)
ColMan (Collection Management of Information Resources)
ComE411 (CpE Practice and Design 1)
CoMeCom (Computer-mediated Communication)
Comms1b (Communications 1: Principles of Communication Systems, Lab)
Comms1c (Communications 1: Principles of Communication Systems, Lec)
Comms3B (Communications 3: Transmission Media and Antenna System and Design, Lab)
Comms3C (Communications 3: Transmission Media and Antenna System and Design, Lec)
Comms4B (Communications 4: Data Communications, Lab)
Comms4C (Communications 4: Data Communications, Lec)
CompFund (Computer Fundamentals and Programming)
CompFundC (Computer Fundamentals and Programming (lec))
CompreLec (Comprehensive Lectures for Library and Information Science)
ComProg2 (Computer Programming 2)
CompuArch (Computer Architecture)
ComputScie (Computational Science)
Concrete (Principles of Reinforced/Prestressed Concrete)
ConEd (Consumer Education)
ConWorld (Contemporary World)
CorAdNon (Non-Institutional Corrections)
CostCon (Cost Accounting and Control)
CpELaws (CpE Laws and Professional Practice)
CpENetworksB (Computer Networks and Security, Lab)
CpENetworksC (Computer Networks and Security, Lec)
CpEObProg (Object-oriented Programming)
CpEOJT (On the Job Training)
CraftDesB (Crafts Design, Lab)
CraftDesC (Crafts Design, Lec)
CrEnhance2 (Enhancement on Forensic Science, LEA & CLJ)
CrmAC2 (Applied Criminology 2)
CrmCDI (Fundamentals of Criminal Investigation & Intelligence)
CrmCJS (Introduction to Philippine Criminal Justice System)
CrmDrug-HR (Drug Education and Vice Control with Emphasis on Community Involvements and Supports)
CrmOJT (On-the-Job Training (540 Hours))
CrmOnline (Criminology Online Bridging Course)
CrmPE2 (Arnis and Disaming Techniques)
CrmPolyLab (Polygraph - Lie Detection Techniques, Laboratory)
CrmPolyLec (Polygraph - Lie Detection Techniques, Lecture)
CrmPrac2 (On-the-Job Training 2)
CrmResearch1 (Criminological Research 1)
CrmSCI1 (Special Crime Investigation 1 with Legal Medicine)
CrmSCI2 (Special Crime Investigation 2 with Simulation on Interrogation and Interview)
CrmTRW2 (Technical Report Writing 2 (Legal Forms))
Cruise (Professional Elective: Cruise Management)
CSElective2 (CS Elective 2)
CSPrac (Practicum (200 Hours))
CSSpecial2 (CS Specialization Elective 2)
CurDevTM (Curriculum Development and Evaluation with Emphasis on Trainers Methodology II)
CurPEHE (Curriculum and Assessment in Physical Education and Health Education)
DalFil (Dalumat ng Filipino)
Deformable (Mechanics of Deformable Bodies)
DevPsych (Developmental Psychology)
DigiLib (Digital Libraries and Resources)
Disiplina (Pagsasalin sa Iba't Ibang Disiplina)
DisMan (Distribution Management)
DisMath (Discrete Mathematics)
DisStruct1 (Discrete Structures 1)
Diversity (Multicultural Diversity in Workplace for the Tourism Professional)
DrugEd (Drug Education, Consumer Health Education and Nutrition)
DSPB (Digital Signal Processing, Lab)
DSPC (Digital Signal Processing, Lec)
DulFil (Dulang Filipino)
Dynamics (Dynamics of Rigid Bodies)
EarthEco (People and Earth Ecosystems)
ECEEnhance2 (ECE Enhancement Course 2)
ECEOJT (On The Job Training (300 hours))
EcoDev (Economic Development)
EdInternship (Teaching Internship)
EEComp (Computer Programming)
EELaw (EE Law, Codes, and Professioal Ethics)
EEng421 (On The Job Training (300 hours))
ElecGE (Electrical and Electronics Engineering for Geodetic Engineering)
ElecStandards (Electrical Standards & Practices)
ElectromagB (Electromagnetics, Lab)
ElectromagC (Electromagnetics, Lec)
Electronics1B (Fundamentals of Electronic Circuits, Lab)
Electronics1C (Fundamentals of Electronic Circuits, Lec)
Electronics2b (Electronics 2, Lab)
Electronics2c (Electronics 2, Lec)
ElemStat (Elementary Statistics and Probability)
EngData (Engineering Data Analysis)
EngEcon (Engineering Economics)
EngMan (Engineering Management)
EngManProj (Management of Engineering Projects)
EngPlan (Engineering Drawing and Plans)
EngResearch (Methods of Research)
EngUtil1 (Engineering Utilities 1)
Entrep (Entreprenuership)
EntrepMind (The Entrepreneurial Mind)
EnviLaw (Environmental Law)
EPP2 (Edukasyong Pantahanan at Pangkabuhayan with Entrepreneurship)
ERes1 (Educational Research 1)
EssLaw (Free Elective (Essentials of Constitutionalism and Constitutional Law))
Estruk (Estruktura ng Wika Filipino)
Ethics (Ethics)
EvalSSt (Assessment and Evaluation in Social Science)
EventProg (Event-Driven Programming)
EvMan (Events Management)
ExpePsych1 (Experimental Psychology 1)
FeedConB (Feedback and Control Systems, Lab)
FeedConC (Feedback and Control Systems, Lec)
FieldIns2 (Field Instruction 2 (500 Hours))
FieldPsych (Field Methods in Psychology)
FieldWork (Fields of Social Work)
Filipino (Ekokritisismo at Pagpapahalaga sa Kalikasan)
FilWork (Filipino Personality and Social Work)
FinAcc (Financial Accounting and Reporting)
FinAna (Financial Analysis and Reporting)
FinMan (Financial Management)
FLang2 (Foreign Language 2)
Flang4 (Foreign Language 4)
Flang6 (Foreing Language 6)
FluMech (Fluid Mechanics)
FoodChemb (Food Chemistry Lab)
FoodChemc (Food Chemistry Lec)
FoodPrepB (Principles of Food Preparation, Lab)
FoodPrepC (Principles of Food Preparation, Lec)
ForChemToxLab (Forensic Chemistry and Toxicology, Laboratory)
ForChemToxLec (Forensic Chemistry and Toxicology, Lecture)
ForSciPILab (Personal Identification Techniques, Laboratory)
ForSciPILec (Personal Identification Techniques, Lecture)
Franchising (Franchising)
FS (Feasibility Studies)
FundaPolSci (Fundamentals of Political Science)
FunDataAn (Fundamentals of Data Analytics)
FundSIA (Fundamentals of Systems Integration and Architecture)
GarManb (Professional Elective:Garde Manger, Lab)
GarManc (Professional Elective:Garde Manger, Lec)
GChOrgLab (General Chemistry - Organic (Laboratory))
GChOrgLec (General Chemistry - Organic (Lecture))
GELaws (Geodetic Engineering Laws, Obligations, Contracts and Ethics)
GenSoc (Gender and Society)
Geo1 (Geography1 (Human Geography))
Geo3 (Geography 3 (Urban Geography))
GeoCE (Geology for Civil Engineers)
Geod322 (Land Administration and Management)
Geod400 (Geodetic Engineering Immersion/OJT (240 Hours))
Geod411 (Geodetic Engineering Elective)
Geod412 (Special Studies in Geodetic Engineering)
Geod413 (Public Land Laws and Laws on Natural Resources)
Geod423 (GE Enhancement Course)
GeodComp (Geodetic Computations and Adjustments)
GeodSurvey (Geodetic Surveying)
GeoTech1 (Geotechnical Engineering 1 (Soil Mechanics))
GESurvey2 (General Surveying 2)
GlobGeo1 (Global Culture and Tourism Geography 1)
GoodGov (Good Governance and Social Responsibility)
GovEuro (Free Elective (Comparative Government of Selected European States))
GovSouth (Politics and Governance in Southeast Asia)
HELit (Home Economics Literacy)
HuBeVic-HR (Human Behavior & Victimology)
HumRep (Human Reproduction)
Hydraulics (Hydraulics)
HydroSurvey (Hydrograpic Surveying)
Hyrdo (Hydrology)
ICT2 (Introduction to ICT Specializations 2)
ICTEC (ICT Enhancement Course)
IncTax (Income Taxation)
IndSports (Individual and Dual Sports (Racket Sports, Athletics, Martial Arts))
Indus2 (Introduction to Industrial Arts Part 2)
InfoDes (Information Systems Analysis and Design)
InfoLib (Information Processing and Handling in Libraries and Information Centers)
InfoLit (Information Literacy)
InfoMain (Information Systems and Operations and Maintenance)
InforMan (Information Management)
InformMan (Information Security and Management)
InfoServ2 (Information Resources and Services 2)
InHouseHM (In-house Practicum (100 hours))
InHouseTM (In-house Practicum)
InstruConB (Instrumentation and Control, Laboratory)
InstruConC (Instrumentation and Control, Lecture)
IntAcc 2 (Intermediate Accounting 2)
InTax (Income Tax)
Integrate (Integrated Accounting Theories and Practice)
InterComm (Internship (500 hours))
InterDance (International Dance and Other Forms)
InterOrg (Free Elective (International Organizations))
IntraAg (International Trade and Agreements)
IntRel (Introduction to International Relations)
IntRes (Internet Research for Business)
IntroAcc (Introductory Accounting for Enterprises)
IntroConB (Introduction to Meetings Incentives, Conferences, and Events Management, Lab)
IntroConC (Introduction to Meetings Incentives, Conferences, and Events Management, Lec)
IntroLaw (Interdisciplinary Elective 1 (Introduction to Law))
IntSys (Intelligent Systems)
ITPrac (Practicum/OJT (500 hours))
IT-SAD (Systems Analysis and Design for IT)
ITSAFT (Seminars and Field Trip)
ITSofEng (Software Engineering for IT)
JD-JJS (Juvenile Delinquency & Juvenile Justice System)
KitchPrepb (Kitchen Essentials and Basic Food Preparation, Lab)
KitchPrepc (Kitchen Essentials and Basic Food Preparation, Lec)
KnowMul (Indigenous Knowledge and Multiculturalism)
KwenFil (Maikling Kwento at Nobelang Filipino)
LangCul (Language, Culture and Society)
LangLit (Language and Literary Texts)
LangNonLit (Language of Non-Literary Texts)
LangProg (Language Programs and Policies in Multilingual Societies)
LangRes1 (Language Research I: Methodology)
LANGTEST (Language Testing)
LanRes1 (Language Education Research)
LawRel (Law-Related Studies)
LBO (Law on Business Organization)
Legal (Legal Aspects in Tourism and Hospitality)
LibMat (Library Materials for Children and Young Adults)
LibPrac2 (Library Practice 2)
LitCrit (Literary Criticism)
LivIT (Living in the IT Era)
LogSet (Logic and Set Theory)
Machines2B (Electrical Machines 2, Laboratory)
Machines2C (Electrical Machines 2, Lecture)
Macro (Macro Economics)
MacSho1 (Machine Shorthand 1)
MakPang (Pagtuturo at Pagtataya ng Makrong Kasanayang Pangwika)
MalKom (Malayuning Komunikasyon)
ManIT (Managing Information and Technology)
ManLib (Management of Libraries and Information Centers)
MarMan (Marketing Management)
MarMix (Marketing Mix and Product Development)
Marriage (Marriage and Family Relationships)
MatDev (Instructional Materials and Development and Evaluation)
MathMod (Mathematics in Modern World)
MatSci (Materials Science and Engineering)
MatTest (Construction Materials and Testing)
MedPro (Medical Office Procedures)
Meteor (Meteorology)
MethSoc (Integrative Methods in Teaching Social Science Discipline in Basic Education)
MicHos (Micro Perspective of Tourism and Hospitality)
MicroConB (System and Design, Lab)
MicroConC (System and Design, Lec)
MicroParaB (Microbiology and Parasitology, Lab)
MicroParaC (Microbiology and Parasitology, Lec)
MobiDev (Mobile Development)
ModPhy (Modern Physics)
MonPol (Monetary Policy and Central Banking)
MTB-MLE (Content and Pedagogy in the Mother Tongue)
MuFund (Mutual Fund)
NCM18-101 (Health Education)
NCM18-102c (Fundamentals of Nursing Practice, Lecture)
NCM18-102r (Fundamentals of Nursing Practice, Laboratory)
NCM18-106 (Pharmacology)
NCM18-108 (Health Care Ethics (Bioethics))
NCM18-109c (Care of Mother and Child at-Risk or with Problems (Acute and Chronic), Lec)
NCM18-109r (Care of Mother and Child at-Risk or with Problems (Acute and Chronic), Lab)
NCM18-115 (Nursing Research 2)
NCM18-116c (Care of Clients with Problems in Nutrition and Gastrointestinal Metabolism and Endocrine, Perception and Coordination, Acute and Chronic, Lecture)
NCM18-116r (Care of Clients with Problems in Nutrition and Gastrointestinal Metabolism and Endocrine, Perception and Coordination, Acute and Chronic, Laboratory)
NCM18-117c (Care of Clients with Maladaptive Patterns of Behavior, Acute and Chronic (Lec))
NCM18-122 (Intensive Nursing Practicum (Hospital and Community Settings))
Net02 (Advance Networking)
NonTrad (Non-Traditional Team Sports)
NSTP2 (National Service Training Program 2)
NumMeth (Numerical Methods)
OAIntern (Internship: Office Administration(300hrs) & Legal/Medical Office (300 hrs))
ObliCon (Law on Obligations and Contracts)
OJT(ABEng) (On-the-Job Training(500 hours))
OpAud (Operations Auditing)
OpMan (Operations Management and TQM)
OrgRes2 (Organization of Information Resources 2)
PagEbal (Paghahanda at Ebalwasyon ng Kagamitang Panturo)
PagFil2 (Pagtuturo ng Filipino sa Elementarya (2) Panitikan ng Pilipinas)
Pamamahayag (Introduksyon sa Pamamahayag)
PanFili (Panulaan Filipino)
PaniLing (Panimulang Linggwistika)
Panitikan1 (Sosyedad at Literatura)
PanRe (Panitikan ng Rehiyon)
PathFit2 (Fitness Training)
PathFit4 (Outdoor and Adventure Activities)
PE401 (Team Sports/Games)
PeaceStud (Interdisciplinary Elective (Fundamentals of Peace Studies))
PERes1 (Research in Physical Education 1)
PerFin (Personal Finance)
PhilEng (Philippine English)
PhilGeog (Philippine Culture and Tourism Geography)
PhilHis (Readings in Philippine History)
PhiloTeach (Philosophies and Principles of Teaching)
PhilTour (Philippine Tourism, Culture and Geography)
PhilWel (Philippine Social Realities and Social Welfare)
PhyEng2b (Physics 2, Lab)
PhyEng2c (Physics 2, Lec)
PhyEngb (Physics for Engineers, Lab (Calculus Based))
PhyEngc (Physics for Engineers, Lec (Calculus Based))
PhyGeod (Physical Geodesy)
PhysioAct (Physiology of Exercise and Physical Activity)
PLAN01 (Planning 1: Site Planning and Landscape Architecture)
PLAN03 (Planning 3: Introduction to Urban and Regional Planning)
PlatTech2 (Platform Technologies 2)
PolGov (Introduction to Philippine Politics and Governance)
PoliTheo (Introduction to Political Theory)
PolPsych (Free Elective (Political Psychology))
PolRes2 (Research or Practicum in Political Science 2)
PracFM (Practicum/Work Integrated Learning (600 hours))
PracHM02 (Practicum 2 Hotel Phase (Domestic or International Practicum, 600 hours))
PracMM (Practicum/Work Integrated Learning (600 hours))
Practicum2 (Practicum in Psychology (Clinical and Industry))
PracTM02 (Practicum 2 (600 hours) Transportation Industry/ MICE Industry (International or Domestic based))
PriStrat (Pricing Strategy)
ProdMan (Product Management)
ProdSSt (Production of Social Studies Instructional Materials)
ProfElect1 (IT Professional Elective 1)
ProfElect2 (IT Professional Elective 2)
ProfPrac04 (Architectural Comprehensive Course)
ProfPrac1 (Professional Practice 1: (Law Affecting the Practice of Architecture))
ProfPrac3 (Professional Practice 3: Global Practice in 21st Century)
ProgrLang (Programming Language)
ProMan (Project Management)
ProTeach (Process of Teaching PE and Health)
PsychAssess2 (Psychological Assessment 2)
PsyElec2 (Elective Course 2)
PubFin (Public Finance)
PubLaw (Political Science Elective (Public International Law))
PubLib (Special/Public Librarianship)
PurCom (Purposive Communication)
QuantiMeth (Quantitative Methods including Modelling and Simulation)
QuaServ (Quality Service Management in Tourism and Hospitality)
RegBus (Regulatory Framework and Legal Issues in Business i)
Remedial (Remedial Instruction)
Res1PE (Research in Physical Education)
Res1TM (Research 1 (Technology Research 1))
ResearchPsych1 (Research in Psychology 1)
ResHos2 (Research in Hospitality, 2)
ResLIS (Research Methods in Library and Information Systems)
ResSoc1 (Research in Social Studies 1)
ResTeach1 (Research in Teaching 1)
ResTour2 (Research in Tourism 2)
RetMan (Retail Management)
RiskMan (Risk Management)
Rizal (Life and Works of Rizal)
Safety (Safety Management)
SalesMan (Sales Management)
Sanaysay (Sanaysay at Talumpati)
SchoolFoodB (School Food Service Management, Lab)
SchoolFoodC (School Food Service Management, Lec)
SciTecSoc (Science, Technology and Society)
SEdInternship (Teaching Internship)
SEDInternTM (Teaching Internship)
ServMan (Services Marketing)
SocCom (Social Work Communication and Documentation)
SocComm (Social Work Practice and Communities)
SocCoun (Social Work Counseling)
SocDeve (Issues in International Social Development)
SocialNet (Social Networking for Social Integration)
SocPract (Social Work Practice with Individuals and Families)
SocProf (Social and Professional Issues)
SocRes2 (Social Work Research 2)
SocSem (Seminar on Current Trends in Social Work Practice)
SocServ (Social Welfare Policies, Programs and Services)
SocStat (Social Work Statistics)
SocTrain (Social Work Community Education and Training)
SoftEngg2 (Software Engineering 2)
SoftwareDesB (Software Design, Lab)
SoftwareDesC (Software Design, Lec)
SPEC01 (Specialization 1)
SPEC03 (Specialization 3)
SpecTrack1 (Special Track Elective 1)
SpeTop (Special Topics in Financial Management)
SportsPsy (Sports and Exercise Psychology)
StatApp (Statistical Analysis with Software Application)
Steel (Principles of Steel Design)
Strama (Strategic Management in Tourism & Hospitality)
StratAna (Strategic Business Analysis)
StratFin (Strategic Financial Management)
StratMar (Strategic Marketing Management)
StratPol (Interdisciplinary Elective 3 (Strategies in Teaching Political Science))
StructEng (Structure of English)
SupChain (Supply Chain Management in Hospitality Industry)
SurveyingA (Surveying)
Sustain (Sustainable Tourism)
SusTour (Sustainable Tourism)
SW421 (Field Instruction 2 (Community-based))
SW422 (Seminar on Current Trends in SW Practice)
SysDes (Systems Analysis and Design in Library and Information Systems)
TeachApp (Teaching Approaches in Secondary Social Studies)
TeachArts (Teaching Arts in the Elementary Grades)
TeachCulGeo (Teachhing Social Studies in the Intermediate Grades (Philippine History and Government))
TeachCur (The Teacher and the School Curriculum)
TeachLite (Teaching English in the Elementary Grades through Literature)
TeachMat (Teaching Mathematics)
TeachMath2 (Teaching Math in the Intermediate Grades)
TeachMulti (Elective: Teaching Multi-grade Classes)
TeachPE (Teaching PE and Heath in the Elementary Grades)
TeachPhySci (Teaching Science in the Intermediate Grades (Physics, Earth and Space Science))
TeachProf (The Teaching Profession)
TeachProfTM (The Teaching Profession)
TeachSci (The Teaching of Science)
TeamSports (Team Sports (Soccer/Football, Basketball, Volleyball, Baseball, Softball) Non-Traditional: (Ultimate, Handball, Floorball, Futsal, Sepak-Takraw))
TeAsGram (Teaching and Assessment of Grammar)
TeAsMac (Teaching and Assessment of the Macroskills)
Techno (Technopreneurship)
TheatArts (Speech and Theater Arts)
Theo1 (The First Testament for the Contemporary Times)
Theo2 (The Christ in Contemporary Society)
Theo3 (Church in the Contemporary World)
Theo4 (Living in a Moral Life Today)
Theory2 (Theory of Architecture 2)
ThermoLec (Thermodynamics, Lecture)
TourMar (Tourism and Hospitality Marketing)
Translation (Translation Studies)
Transpo (Principles of Transportation Engineering)
TreMan (Treasury Management)
Trends (Trends and Issues in Social Studies)
TropDes (Tropical Design)
UIS (Updates in Information System)
UnSelf (Understanding the Self)
UpFinStan (Updates in Financial Reporting Standards)
WebDes (Web Design)
WebTech1 (Web Systems and Technologies 1)
WIKAFIL (Batayan Estruktura ng Wikang Filipino)
WorldHis2 (World History 2 (Modern and Contemporary Era))